Is Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Hemp Hearts, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Lemon Juice, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie


