Is Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Hemp Hearts, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Lemon Juice, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt

Check Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udder Free Only, Milk Hemp Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie