Is Udderly famous full-cream icecream from Margaret River Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
with local full cream and milk. ingredients. milk, cream (25%), sugar, dextrose, skim milk powder, vegetable fat, vanilla (1%), emulsifiers (471, 473), vegetable gums (410, 466), milk protein concentrate.
Check Udderly famous full-cream icecream from Margaret River Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udderly famous full-cream icecream from Margaret River Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


