Is UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Oats, Wildflower Honey, Canola Oil
Check UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BRalphs
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


