Is UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • whole oats

whole oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oats, Wildflower Honey, Canola Oil

Check UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UDI'S, ARTISAN GRANOLA, AU NATUREL is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BRalphs

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go