Is UDI'S GLUTEN FREE, BLUEBERRY CASHEW GRANOLA CLUSTERS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, RICE CRISP (RICE MEAL, WATER), INULIN, CASHEWS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILLET SEED, AMARANTH, WALNUTS, ZINC CITRATE DIHYDRATE.
Check UDI'S GLUTEN FREE, BLUEBERRY CASHEW GRANOLA CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UDI'S GLUTEN FREE, BLUEBERRY CASHEW GRANOLA CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Grain · Granule, Piece


