Is Udi's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Bread 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Raisins, Modified Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Dried Cane Syrup, Egg Whites, Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Yeast, Cinnamon, Salt, Gum (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Pea Protein, Cultured Corn Syrup Solids And Citric Acid (Native American Mold Inhibitor), Enzymes, Non-gmo Canola Oil
Check Udi's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Bread 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udi's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Bread 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Udi's Gluten Free Cinnamon Raisin Bread 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


