Is Udi's Original Artisan Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Oats, Wildflower Honey, Canola Oil, Raisins, Banana Chips (Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor), Walnuts, Cashews, Almonds, Pistachios
Check Udi's Original Artisan Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Udi's Original Artisan Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Udi's Original Artisan Granola is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BRalphs
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


