Is Udisbread Loaves White Frozen - 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Rice Starch, Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Starch, Invert Cane Syrup, Dried Egg Whites, Cane Sugar, Less than 2% of: Salt, Modified Cellulose, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cultured Brown Rice, Yeast, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Brown Rice Flour, Enzymes.

Check Udisbread Loaves White Frozen - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Udisbread Loaves White Frozen - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Frozen

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking