Is UDL It's A Dream Come Blue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, VODKA (10%), SUGAR, FOOD ACIDS (330. 331), FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (711), COLOUR (133).
Check UDL It's A Dream Come Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UDL It's A Dream Come Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


