Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is UDL Vodka Lemon Lime & Soda Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, vodka [10%], sugar, lime juice, [from concentrate], flavours, food acid [330], preservative [211], colour [102].

Check UDL Vodka Lemon Lime & Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UDL Vodka Lemon Lime & Soda is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? UDL Vodka Lemon Lime & Soda | Spoonful