Is UDUPI, JAGGERY POWDER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNREFINED CANE SUGAR (99%), SALT, SULPHITE.
Check UDUPI, JAGGERY POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UDUPI, JAGGERY POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


