Is UeDinkel Stanser-Hörnli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UrDinkel-Mehl, Wasser
Check UeDinkel Stanser-Hörnli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UeDinkel Stanser-Hörnli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


