Is UFC Sweet & Spicy Banana Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Banana, Modified Starch (Corn), Vinegar, Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Onion, Chili, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate As, Fd&c Yellow No,6 And Fd&c Red No, 40
Check UFC Sweet & Spicy Banana Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFC Sweet & Spicy Banana Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
UFC Sweet & Spicy Banana Sauce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


