Is UFC Tamis Anghang Banana Sauce 320g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Banana, Modified Starch (Corn), Vinegar, Lodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Ladate), Onion, Chilli, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate As, Fd&c Yellow No, 6 And Fd&c Red No,40
Check UFC Tamis Anghang Banana Sauce 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFC Tamis Anghang Banana Sauce 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
UFC Tamis Anghang Banana Sauce 320g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


