Is Ufc Velvet Dairy Free Coconut Milk Drink Chocolate 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk 53%, Coconut Water 40%, Natural Organic Sugar, Hydroxypropyl Starch, Cocoa Powder, Cellulose Gel, Calcium Carbonate, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Vitamin D2

Check Ufc Velvet Dairy Free Coconut Milk Drink Chocolate 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ufc Velvet Dairy Free Coconut Milk Drink Chocolate 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer