Is Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Arabica Coffee Extract, Milk Protein, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Acidity Regulators: Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Carbonate, Natural Flavour, Caffeine, Sweetener: Sucralose, Vitamin & Mineral Blend: (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2)
Check Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ufit Coffee Iced Latte 310Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


