Is UFIT High Protein Milkshake Drink - Strawberry 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk , Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Oat Fibre (Gluten), Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavourings, Colouring: Lycopene, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check UFIT High Protein Milkshake Drink - Strawberry 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFIT High Protein Milkshake Drink - Strawberry 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UFIT High Protein Milkshake Drink - Strawberry 330ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


