Is UFIT Pro50 Protein Drink - Strawberry 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Concentrate, Skimmed Milk , Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Vitamin C, Vitamin E Selenium, Vitamin D2), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavourings, Colouring: Lycopene, Beta Carotene, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate
Check UFIT Pro50 Protein Drink - Strawberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFIT Pro50 Protein Drink - Strawberry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
UFIT Pro50 Protein Drink - Strawberry 500ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


