Is UFIT Protein Granola Toasted Oats & Chocolate Cereal 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (49%), Sugar, Isolated Soya Protein (13%), Sunflower Oil, Cereal Flours: ( Wheat , Rice, Barley Malt), Plain Chocolate (3.5%): (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Wheat Protein (2.6%), Glucose Syrup, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Salt, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract

Check UFIT Protein Granola Toasted Oats & Chocolate Cereal 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go