Is UFIT Vegan Protein Shake, Chocolate Orange Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fibre
oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Pea Protein, Sugar, Chicory Fibre, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Corn), Oat Fibre, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Salt, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium
Check UFIT Vegan Protein Shake, Chocolate Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFIT Vegan Protein Shake, Chocolate Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Where to buy
UFIT Vegan Protein Shake, Chocolate Orange is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


