Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is UFIT White Choc High-Protein Milkshake 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Oat Fibre (Gluten), Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Selenium, Vitamin D2), Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate

Check UFIT White Choc High-Protein Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UFIT White Choc High-Protein Milkshake 330ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? UFIT White Choc High-Protein Milkshake 330ml | Spoonful