Is Ugly Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Water, Emulsifier (Mono-And Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids, Tricalcium Orthophosphate, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acid, Calcium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Potassium Bitartrate, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate), Sorbitol Syrup, Glycerine, Salt, Rum, Potassium Sorbate, Flavouring Essence.

Check Ugly Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go