Is Ugly Xmas Sweater Sprinkles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL*, PALM KERNEL OIL*, RICE BRAN OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORING (FROM PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, SPIRULINA, AND ANNATTO).

Check Ugly Xmas Sweater Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Topping