Is UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Glucose Syrup, Collagen, Vegetable Fat, Acidulant, Gelling Agent, Flavouring, Potassium Citrate, Calcium, Brightening Agent, Sucralose
Check UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UHA Coroo Shine Muscat Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


