Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uha Mikakuto Puchao Grape Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavor, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Tartaric Acid, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Grape Juice (For Flavor And Color), Malic Acid

Check Uha Mikakuto Puchao Grape Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uha Mikakuto Puchao Grape Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Uha Mikakuto Puchao Grape Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz | Spoonful