Is Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, Green Tea, Hydrogenated, Starch Hydrolysate, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Artificial Flavor, Black Tea, Matcha Green Tea Powder, Green Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


