Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Tarik Acid, Strawberry Juice, Grape Juice, Malic Acid, Fd&c Red No, 40

Check Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Uha Mikakuto Puchao Strawberry Soft Candy - 1.76 Oz | Spoonful