Is UHA Premium Gummy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (starch syrup [corn, potato, sweet potato], sugar, glucose-fructose, concentrated apple juice, strawberry puree), Gelatin (from fish), Water, Citric acid, Beet juice, Natural and artificial strawberry flavour, Oils (palm kernel, palm), Mannitol, Carnauba wax, Beeswax.

Check UHA Premium Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
StrawberrySweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert