Is uht jaouda 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait entier
Check uht jaouda 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open uht jaouda 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Horizon Organic UHT Chocolate Milk Boxes, 1% Single Serve, 8 Fl Oz, 12 Count
Woolworths Free From Lactose Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L
Woolworths Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L
Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 250mL x 3 pack
Minor Figures Barista Organic Oat Long Life Milk UHT 1L
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


