Is Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Matcha green tea powder

Check Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Ujido Ceremonial Blend Matcha | Spoonful