Is Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder -- 2 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Green Tea Leaves (Matcha)
Check Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


