Is Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Superfood -- 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Green Tea Leaves (Matcha)
Check Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Superfood -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Superfood -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ujido Matcha Green Tea Powder Superfood -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


