Is Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White chicken meat, water, salt, spices, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic.
Check Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


