Is Ukrop's™ Rainbow Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Whey, Mono- and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene for Color, Vitamin A Palmitate), Sugar, Eggs (with Citric Acid), Contains 2% or Less of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Color (May Contain Blue 1, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Turmeric Oleoresin for Color.

Check Ukrop's™ Rainbow Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ukrop's™ Rainbow Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking