Is Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White chicken meat, water, salt, spices, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic.

Check Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Ukrop’s™ Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful