Is ULIMANA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROPRIETARY BLEND OF FAIR TRADE, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS.
Check ULIMANA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULIMANA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES, PEPPERMINT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


