Is Ultiboost High Strength Cranberry Softgels Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Capsule Shell, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean And Cotton Seed), Lecithin, Yellow Beeswax

Check Ultiboost High Strength Cranberry Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultiboost High Strength Cranberry Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go