Is Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Grape -- 20 Packets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GRAPE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, COLOR BLEND (CARROT CONCENTRATE AND HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE), SALT, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, REBAUDIOSIDE-A (FROM ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Grape -- 20 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Grape -- 20 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Carnation Breakfast Essentials Powder Nutritional Breakfast Drink Mix, Rich Milk Chocolate, 10 - 1.26 OZ Packets
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Grape Ready-to-Drink
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Where to buy
Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Grape -- 20 Packets is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


