Is Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color), Rebaudioside A, Beet Juice (Color)

Check Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ultima Health Products Ultima Replenisher™ Electrolyte Powder Orange is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go