Is Ultima Replenisher Electrolye Hydration Mix Pink Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Aspartate, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Ascorbate, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Rebaudioside A (From Organic Stevia Leaf), Color Blend (Beet Juice and Annatto Extract), Zinc Citrate. Manganese Citrate, Cherry Juice Powder.
Check Ultima Replenisher Electrolye Hydration Mix Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultima Replenisher Electrolye Hydration Mix Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


