Is Ultima Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium citrate, citric acid, malic acid, potassium phosphate, potassium aspartate, calcium citrate, natural raspberry flavor (with other natural flavors), salt (sodium chloride), calcium ascorbate, rebaudioside a (from organic stevia leaf), color blend (beet juice and annatto extract), zinc citrate, manganese citrate.

Check Ultima against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go