Is ULTIMATE BUTTERY SPREAD 78% VEGETABLE OLIVE OIL, ULTIMATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, SOYBEAN, CALIFORNIA OLIVE, FLAX), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ULTIMATE BUTTERY SPREAD 78% VEGETABLE OLIVE OIL, ULTIMATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ULTIMATE BUTTERY SPREAD 78% VEGETABLE OLIVE OIL, ULTIMATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


