Is ULTIMATE BUTTERY SPREAD 78% VEGETABLE OLIVE OIL, ULTIMATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, SOYBEAN, CALIFORNIA OLIVE, FLAX), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check ULTIMATE BUTTERY SPREAD 78% VEGETABLE OLIVE OIL, ULTIMATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping