Is Ultimate Daily Cleans 3-in-1 Fibre Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground 100% Canadian Flax Seed, Psyllium Seed Husk, Organic Quinoa Powder, Organic Chia Seed Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Probiotics (Bacillus subtilis DE111®, Lactobacillus fermentum).

Check Ultimate Daily Cleans 3-in-1 Fibre Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep