Is Ultimate Daily Cleanse Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre from chicory root
fibre from chicory root
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground 100% Canadian Flax Seed, Psyllium Seed, Husk, Inulin (Fibre From Chicory Root), Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Powder, Bacterial Culture (Lactobacillus Fermentum)
Check Ultimate Daily Cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ultimate Daily Cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Gardein Gluten-Free Ultimate Plant-Based Beefless Ground Crumbles, Vegan, Frozen, 13.7 oz.
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Orville Redenbacher's Ultimate Butter Popcorn - 6 Pack
ULTIMATE EVERYTHING MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A HINT OF GARLIC AND ONION, ULTIMATE EVERYTHING
Culturelle Digestive Health Daily Probiotic
Where to buy
Ultimate Daily Cleanse is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


