Is ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME DAILY MAINTENANCE - 60 VCAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alpha-amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Lactase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Alpha-galactosidase (Aspergillus Niger), Protease 4,5 (Aspergillus Oryzae), Cellulase (Trichoderma Longibrachiatum), Lipase (Triacylglycerol Lipase, Rhizopus Oryzae), Stem Bromelain Ananas Comosus, Pineapple Stem, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin And Hypromellose

Check ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME DAILY MAINTENANCE - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME DAILY MAINTENANCE - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep