Is ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 60 CAP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alpha-amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Lactase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Alpha-galactosidase (Aspergillus Niger), Protease 4,5 (Aspergillus Oryzae), Cellulase (Trichoderma Longibrachiatum), Lipase (Triacylglycerol Lipase, Rhizopus Oryzae), Stem Bromelain Ananas Comosus, Pineapple Stem, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin And Hypromellose

Check ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 60 CAP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 60 CAP is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 60 CAP | Spoonful