Is ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 90 VCAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alpha-amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Lactase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Alpha-galactosidase (Aspergillus Niger), Protease 4,5 (Aspergillus Oryzae), Cellulase (Trichoderma Longibrachiatum), Lipase (Triacylglycerol Lipase, Rhizopus Oryzae), Stem Bromelain Ananas Comosus, Pineapple Stem, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin And Hypromellose

Check ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYME IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go