Is ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYMES IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 120 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Plant And Microbially Derived Enzyme Blend With Guaranteed Activity, Amylase, Protease, Glucoamylase, Malt, Pectinase (With Phytase), Lipase, Cellulase, Invertase, Lactase, Bromelain, In A Base Of Beet Root Fibre, Maltodextrin

Check ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYMES IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ULTIMATE DIGESTIVE ENZYMES IMMEDIATE RELIEF - 120 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go